Annuaire

NomPrénomEtablissementFonctionAdresse professionnelleNPALocalitéCantonMails site
AebyKarineCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirectrice adjointeRue Lancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtelkarine.aeby@rpn.ch
AguetArnaudRenens-OuestDirecteurRue du Bugnon 11020RenensVaudarnaud.aguet@vd.ch
AlbrechtValérieMiège-Venthône-VeyrasDirectriceC.C.Olsommer 93968VeyrasValaisvalerie.albrecht@edu.vs.ch
AlvarezVéroniqueTour/PommierDirectrice15, ch. du Pommier1218le Grand-SaconnexGenèveveronique.alvarez-restrepo@edu.ge.ch
AmaudruzSylvainEtablissement secondaire d'EchallensDirecteurCh. du Collège 61040EchallensVaudes.echallens@vd.ch
AmbrosiniCarloScuola Media CevioDirecteurVia Valmaggina 246675CevioTessincarlo.ambrosini@edu.ti.ch
ArmandJean-FrançoisEP Prilly, Romanel, Jouxtens-MézeryDirecteurPlace du Collège 31008PrillyVaudjean-francois.armand@vd.ch
AugsburgerAlexandreEcole obligatoire de la Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF) secteur ouestDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Av. des Forges 182300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalexandre.augsburger@ne.ch
BaillodsTerryCercle scolaire du Val-de-TraversDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Longereuse2114FleurierNeuchâtelterry.baillods@rpn.ch
BandelierPatrickCollège ThurmannDirecteurSous-Bellevue 152900PorrentruyJurapatrick.bandelier@edu.jura.ch
BassetAlainCO PinchatDirecteurCh. Poluzzi 501227CarougeGenèvealain.basset@etat.ge.ch
BaumgartnerLucEP CourtDirecteur2738CourtBernedirection@epcourt.ch
BecerraFrancisco JoséEtablissement AvanchetsRemplaçant DirecteurRue du Grand-Bay 131220Les AvanchetsGenèvefrancisco.becerra@edu.ge.ch
BerdozChristianEPS Bercher - Plateau du JoratDirecteurChemin des Pâles 571095LutryVaudchristian.berdoz@vd.ch
BerdozPhilippeEtablissement Secondaire de Payerne et EnvironsDirecteurAvenue de la Promenade 111530PayerneVaudphilippe.berdoz@vd.ch
BerrutFrankEIVI (Ecole intercommunale de la vallée d'Illiez)DirecteurPlace du Village 7, CP 421872TroistorrentsValaisdirection.eivi@edu.vs.ch
BertholetJulienEP Villars-le-Terroir - Poliez-PittetDirecteurCh. de Champ-Court 21040Villars-le-TerroirVaudjulien.bertholet@vd.ch
BerthouzozYvesEcoles de ContheyDirecteurRoute de Savoie 541975St-SéverinValaisdirection.ecoles@conthey.ch
BertoneMarlyneEcole primaire CortébertDirectrice Rue du Collège 32670CortébertBerneecole.primaire@cortebert.ch
BessireValérieEP La CourtineDirectriceChemin de l'Ecole 32714Les GenevezJuraep.lacourtine@edu.jura.ch
Blanc-DélyMartineES FB de Felice, Yverdon-les-BainsDirectricerue Jean-André Venel 40 1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudmartine.blanc@vd.ch
BodenValérieEPS Corsier sur Vevey et environsDirectriceRue du collège 7 case postale 711804Corsier sur VeveyVaudvalerie.boden@vd.ch
BohnenblustClaudeEPS GrandsonDirecteurRue du Jura 14 - case postale 581422Grandson 1Vaudclaude.bohnenblust@vd.ch
BoilMichelEcole primaire PorrentruyDirecteurRue du Banné 362900PorrentruyJuramichel.boil@edu.jura.ch
BonvinFlorentinCO GrôneDirecteurRue Centrale 1153979GrôneValaisflorentin.bonvin@edu.vs.ch
BorcardNicoleEcole de CormanonResponsable d'établissementRoute de la Berra 21752Villars-sur-GlâneFribourgnicole.borcard@edufr.ch
BorgeaudJean FrançoisEPS Cossonay - PenthalazDirecteurPré aux Moines 51304CossonayVaudjean-francois.borgeaud@vd.ch
BornandSébastienEPS Blonay-St-LégierDirecteurCh. de Bahyse 141807BlonayVaudsebastien.bornand@vd.ch
BouchoudOlivierEtablissement Bellevue/GenthodDirecteurParc des Aiglettes 11293BellevueGenèveolivier.bouchoud@edu.ge.ch
BouleauPascalOffice médico-pédagogiqueDESIRue David-Dufour 11205GenèveGenèvepascal.bouleau@etat.ge.ch
BovardMichelEPS Centre LavauxDirecteurRte du Verney 221070PuidouxVaudmichel.bovard@vd.ch
BianchiCaroleEP Renens-EstDirectriceAv. du 24-Janvier 241020RenensVaudcarole.boyer@vd.ch
BrandtStéphaneEP de La RoseraieDirecteur15, Rue des Peupliers1205GenèveGenèvestephane.brandt@etat.ge.ch
BrissatRaphaëléorén - Centre du Bas-LacDirecteur adjoint cycle 1Tertres 52074MarinNeuchâtelraphael.brissat@rpn.ch
BrunantMaximeCO RenardDirecteurChemin des Lézards, 241219Le LignonGenèvemaxime.brunant@etat.ge.ch
BruttinPierre-YvesEcoles du Haut-LacAdjoint à la directionAvenue de la Gare 311896VouvryValaisadjoint.bruttin@edhl.ch
BruttinSteveCO LiddesDirecteurRoute des Liddes 83960SierreValaisdirco.liddes@edu.vs.ch
BulettiFabrizioScuola Media BreganzonaDirecteurvia Camara 596932BreganzonaTessinfabrizio.buletti@edu.ti.ch
CalòMarcoScuola media di ChiassoDirecteurvia S.Balestra 1,6830ChiassoTessinmarco.calo@edu.ti.ch
CandMarie-ClaireEoren TerreauxDirectrice adjointe cycle 1Terreaux 12 2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelmarieclaire.cand@rpn.ch
CantamessaMagaliEP Yverdon-les-Bains - Edmond-GillardDirectriceRue Pestalozzi 21400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudmagali.cantamessa@vd.ch
CapolarelloDanielaTambourine/ Troinex/Vigne-RougeDirectrice337 rue de la Tambourine1227CarougeGenèvedaniela.capolarello@edu.ge.ch
CasciottaFrançoiseCercle scolaire Le LocleDirectriceAv. Hôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelfrancoise.casciotta@rpn.ch
CastellaLaurenceLa Tour-de-TrêmeResponsable d'établissementRue des Ecoles 41635La Tour-de-TrêmeFribourglaurence.castella@edufr.ch
CatanoSarahEcole primaire de Delley-Portalban-GletterensDirectriceCentre scolaire du Devin, Ch. du Martalet 1-31544GletterensFribourgdir.ep.gletterens@edufr.ch
CattaniPaoloHéritierDirecteur22 ch. des Voirets1212Grand-LancyGenèvepaolo.cattani@edu.ge.ch
CavinYvesEPS Moudon-Lucens et environsDirecteurAv de Lucens 3b - CP 651510MoudonVaudyves.cavin@vd.ch
CesariniGiorgioScuola Media TessereteDirecteur Via Gola di Lago6950TessereteTessingiorgio.cesarini@edu.ti.ch
ChaboudezMathieuCollège ThurmannDirecteuradjointSous-Bellevue 152900PorrentruyJuramathieu.chaboudez@edu.jura.ch
ChallandeStéphaneLa JogneResponsable d'établissementLes Lévanches 11637CharmeyFribourgstephane.challande@edufr.ch
ChanexDavidCO de CugyDirecteur1482CugyFribourgdir.co.cugy@edufr.ch
ChanexVivianeEcole primaire Belmont-Broye Responsable d’établissement Pré de la cour 31, 1564 Domdidier1542Rueyres-les-Prés Fribourgviviane.chanex@edufr.ch
ChardonnensGéraldineGrolleyDirectrice Route de l'école 11772GrolleyFribourgdir.ep.grolley@edufr.ch
ChareyreSébastienCO CaylaDirecteurCh. William-Lescaze 81203GenèveGenèvesebastien.chareyre@etat.ge.ch
ChenevalBeatrizDe-Budé- Crêts - GenêtsDirectrice2, ch. Moïse Duboule1209GenèveGenèvebeatriz.cheneval@edu.ge.ch
ChevalierChristianEtablissement primaire de Payerne et environsDirecteurRue Derrière la Tour 6, case postale 1381530PayerneVaudchristian.chevalier@vd.ch
ChristeSarahEtablissement primaire PestalozziDirectriceRue Pestalozzi 21400YverdonVaudsarah.christe@vd.ch
CiannameaDarioScuole medie CastioneDirecteurCarrale di Bergamo6532CastioneTessindario.ciannamea@edu.ti.ch
ClaudeFrédéricÉcole secondaire de la Haute-SorneDirecteur16, rue Champterez2854BassecourtJurafrederic.claude@edu.jura.ch
ClavienGrégoireCO GoubingDirecteurChemin des Collines 273960SierreValaisgregoire.clavien@edu.vs.ch
ClémençonMichelEcole cantonale de langue françaiseDirecteurJupiterstrasse 23015BerneBernemichel.clemencon@eclf.ch
ClémentMoniquePrez-vers-Noréaz/ Noréaz/PonthauxResponsable d'établissementAu Village1746Prez-vers-NoréazFribourgmonique.clement@edufr.ch
ClivazFrédéricEcole des Village Crans-Montana, Lens, IcogneDirecteurRoute de Martelles 13971Chermignon d'en BasValaisdirev@cransmontana.ch
ColombThierryéorén - Centre du Bas-LacDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Grand-Rue 372072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelthierry.colomb@rpn.ch
ComteLaurentCycle d'Orientation de BulleDirecteurRue de la Léchère 401630BulleFribourgdirection.bulle@co-gruyere.ch
Constantin-ZuffereyGenevièveFondation PérèneDirectricePalastre 182800DelémontJuragenevieve.constantin@perene.ch
ConusJean-DanielEPS Lausanne Isabelle-de-MontolieuDirecteurChemin des Abeilles 111010LausanneVaudjean-daniel.conus@lausanne.ch
CoptBertrandEcoles de Collombey-MurazDirecteurRte de Collombey-le-Grand 1 / Case postale 2301868CollombeyValaisdirection.ecoles@collombey-muraz.ch
CorbatYvesEP Vernier-VillageDirecteur d'établissementRue du Village 61214VernierGenèveyves.corbat@edu.ge.ch
CorciuloPier PaoloCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirecteur adjointchasseral 32053CernierNeuchâtelpierpaolo.corciulo@ne.ch
CordaySylvainEPS PrillyDirecteurChemin de l'Union 11008PrillyVaudsylvain.corday@vd.ch
CorpatauxBernardEcole primaire de RomontDirecteurRue de l'Eglise 104 1680RomontFribourgbernard.corpataux@edufr.ch
CorreaAlexandreCescole LonguevilleDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Av. de Longueville 11-132013ColombierNeuchâtelAlexandre.Correa@rpn.ch
CorthésyMyriamEP Morges EstDirectriceCh de Chanel 511110MorgesVaudmyriam.corthesy@vd.ch
CosandierPascalEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur NordDirecteur de secteurRue du Progrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelpascal.cosandier@ne.ch
Costa-RubinIsabelleEP Lausanne - Coteau-FleuriDirectriceCh. de la Grangette 771010LausanneVaudisabelle.costa-rubin@vd.ch
CostiMarcoSM AmbrìDirecteur via alle Scuole 26775AmbrìTessinmarco.costi@edu.ti.ch
CottingStéphanieEcole primaire de MarlyDirectriceRoute du Chevalier 81723MarlyFribourgstephanie.cotting@edufr.ch
CousinNathalieCescoleDirectrice adjointe cycle 2Longueville 11-13, 2013ColombierNeuchâtelnathalie.cousin@rpn.ch
CrausazOlivierCO de la GlâneDirecteurRte d'Arruffens 171680RomontFribourgdirection@co-glane.ch
DarbellaySamuelEcoles primaires de St-MauriceAdjoint à la directionCP 1271890St-MauriceValaissamuel.darbellay@edu.vs.ch
DayerMichaelAttalens-Granges-RemaufensResponsable d'établissementRue de l'église 261616AttalensFribourgmichael.dayer@edufr.ch
De GasparoClaudiaScuola media di CamignoloDirectriceCP 366804BironicoTessinclaudia.degasparo@edu.ti.ch
de MoraisMiguelCercle scolaire Romont-Billens-MézièresDirecteurRue de l'Eglise 1041680RomontFribourgMiguel.deMorais@edufr.ch
de PuryHervéEoren TerreauxDirecteur adjoint cycle 2Rue des Terraux 122000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelherve.depury@rpn.ch
DelamorclazThomasCO Bagnes-VollègesDirecteurChemin du Collège 171934Le ChâbleValaisthomas.delamorclaz@edu.vs.ch
DemarleFabriceEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur OuestDirecteur de centreAvenue des Forges 182300La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtelfabrice.demarle@ne.ch
DemierrePierre-AlainEPS EpalingesDirecteurCh. du Bois-Murat 151066EpalingesVaudpierre-alain.demierre@vd.ch
DeschenauxPierreCO de la VeveyseDirecteurCh. des Crêts 91618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgdir.co.veveyse@edufr.ch
DesclouxJoëlGiblouxResponsable d'établissementRte de Grenilles 61726FarvagnyFribourgdir.ep.gibloux.farvagny@edufr.ch
Descoeudres FabienEP VeveyDirecteurRue du Torrent 271800VeveyVaudfabien.descoeudres@vd.ch
DétrazJean-FrançoisEPS Oron-PalézieuxDirecteurRoute de Lausanne 101610Oron-la-VilleVaudjean-francois.detraz@vd.ch
DévaudFrancineChâtel-St-DenisResponsable d'établissementCh. de Crey-Derrey 11618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgfrancine.devaud@edufr.ch
DezuariOlivierEPS BelvédèreDirecteurch. des Croix-Rouges 24 1007LausanneVaudolivier.dezuari@lausanne.ch
Di DioSalvatoreCO BudéDirecteur Chemin du Briquet 41209GenèveGenèvesalvatore.didio@etat.ge.ch
Di LascioFeliceEcole Secondaire de TramelanCo-directeurrue du midi 32720TramelanBernedirection.es@tramelan.ch
Di PaoloDomenicoEcole secondaire de Saint-ImierVice-directeurPaul-Charmillot 132610St-ImierBernedomenico.dipaolo@essimier.ch
DiazSarahEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds , EOCF, secteur NordDirectrice adjointeRue du Progrès 292300la Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelsarah.diaz@ne.ch
DortheVirginieEPS Cugy et environsDirectriceCh. de la Combe 51053CugyVaudvirginie.dorthe@vd.ch
DucChristineSaint-Aubin/VallonResponsable d'établissementChemin des Rites 11566Saint-AubinFribourgchristine.duc@edufr.ch
DucLorianneFétigny-Ménières/Cheiry-SurpierreResponsable d'établissementPré-de-ville1532FétignyFribourglorianne.duc@edufr.ch
DucommunSakinéeEOREN - La CoteDirectrice adjointeRue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelsakinee.ducommun@rpn.ch
Ducommun-dit-BoudryPhilippeEPS Crassier - Elisabeth des PortesDirecteurChemin de la Tour 551263CrassierVaudphilippe.ducommun-dit-boudry@vd.ch
DucrestFrédéricCO de La Tour-de-TrêmeDirecteurRte de la Ronclina 2. cp 1231635La Tour-de-TrêmeFribourgdirection.latour@co-gruyere.ch
DucrestSébastienCO de la région de MoratDirecteurWilerweg 533280MoratFribourgdirection@corm.ch
DufourFrédéricEPS EcublensDirecteurRte du Bois 61024EcublensVaudfrederic.dufour@vd.ch
Duret GraberNadègeCharmilles-Charles-Giron-Ouches-Jardins-du-RhôneDirectrice d'établissementAv. d'Aïre 11203GenèveGenèvenadege.duret@edu.ge.ch
Durouvenoz Gans de St PréPascalConfignon-CressyDirecteur6, chemin de Tréchaumont1232ConfignonGenèvepascal.durouvenoz-gans-destpre@edu.ge.ch
EberlinSégolèneEP FontenaisDirectriceEn Combas 2762902FontenaisJurasegolene.eberlin@edu.jura.ch
EpineyJohanDirection des écoles de Riddes, Isérables et SailonDirecteurRue de Combremont 61908RiddesValaisdirp.e2r@edu.vs.ch
EvéquozThierryEtablissement enfantin et primaire de VétrozDirecteurCP 611963VétrozValaisdirection.ecoles@vetroz.ch
EyenVincentES Le NoirmontDirecteurRue des Collèges 42340Le NoirmontJuravincent.eyen@edu.jura.ch
FagueSébastienES PullyDirecteurCh. du Fau-Blanc 15, CP 1271009PullyVaudsebastien.fague@vd.ch
FattonSophieCercle scolaire Jean-Jacques Rousseau du Val-de-TraversDirectrice adjointeLongereuse2114FleurierNeuchâtelsophie.fatton@rpn.ch
Favre-Bulle Virginie Ecole primaire de Renan et de SonvilierDirectrice d'établissement Place du Collège 12615Sonvilier Bernedirection@ephaut-vallon.ch
FernandezElenaCO du RenardDirectriceChemin des Lézards 241219Le LignonGenèveelena.fernandez@etat.ge.ch
FerrariEstelleCO DomdidierDirectrice1564DomdidierFribourgdir.co.domdidier@edufr.ch
FerrariLucaScuola Media GordolaDirecteurCP 1526596GordolaTessinluca.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FerrariLucioScuola media BarbengoDirecteurVia Soreso 66917BarbengoTessinlucio.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FilippiniLucaSM StabioDirecteurvia Ligornetto 126855StabioTessinluca.filippini@edu.ti.ch
FilliezJean-ClaudeAEPCORGAdjoint primaireRue Centrale 115, CP31 3979GrôneValaisjeanclaude.filliez@edu.vs.ch
FivazVincentCercle scolaire le LocleDirecteur adjointHôtel de ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelvincent.fivaz@rpn.ch
FontaineLaurenceCheyres-ChâblesDirectriceRue de la Chapelle 231474ChâblesFribourgdir.ep.cheyres@edufr.ch
FournierAlainEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur SudDirecteur de secteurRue de Beau-Site 112300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalain.fournier@ne.ch
FragnièreStéphaneCycle d'orientation de PérollesDirecteurBoulevard de Pérolles 681700FribourgFribourgstephane.fragniere@edufr.ch
FranzenLudovicBon-Séjour / Ami-Argand / MontfleuryDirecteurRoute de Sauverny 41290VersoixGenèveludovic.franzen@edu.ge.ch
FrédériqueEngelCollège du ChâtelerCo-directriceRue du Châtelet 372504BerneBernefrederique.engel@biel-bienne.ch
FregniMichelScuola Media GiubiascoDirecteurvia Fabrizia 136512GiubiascoTessinmichel.fregni@edu.ti.ch
FretzZabouEPS VeveyDirectrice Rue du Collège 30, Case postale 3841800VeveyVaudzabou.fretz@vd.ch
FridericiVincentEPS Béthusy-Lausanne DirecteurAv. de Béthusy 71005LausanneVaudvincent.friderici@lausanne.ch
FrischknechtYannEcoles de ReconvilierDirecteur généralChemin du Nord 12732ReconvilierBernedirection@ecolesrec.ch
FromaigeatChristopheCollège de DelémontDirecteur adjointAvenue de la Gare 72800DelémontJurachristophe.fromaigeat@edu.jura.ch
FuchsJoëlEtablissement primaire des PâquisDirecteurRue de Berne 501201GenèveGenèvejoel.fuchs@edu.ge.ch
Gachet-VorletMalorieÉcole primaire de RiazResponsable d’établissement Route des Monts 141632RiazFribourgmalorie.gachet@edufr.ch
GarciaJuanCO Grandes CommunesDirecteur20, chemin Gérard-de-Ternier1213Petit-LancyGenèvejuan.garcia@etat.ge.ch
GilardiGiorgioIstituto scolastico comunale di AsconaDirecteurVia delle scuole 26612AsconaTessingilardi@ascona.ch
GirardYvanCO de Sarine OuestDirecteurrte de Matran 241754Avry-sur-MatranFribourgy.girard@co-sarineouest.ch
GirodAnne-Christineéorén - Centre Le Bas-LacDirectrice de Centregrand rue 372072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelanne-christine.girod@rpn.ch
Glannaz SamuelEtablissement scolaire du Schoenberg- FribourgResponsable d'établissement Route de la Heitera 171700FribourgFribourgdir.ep.schoenberg@edufr.ch
Gobet-MahlerCorinneEPS Begnins - L'EsplanadaDirectriceRte de St-Cergue 51268BegninsVaudcorinne.gobet-mahler@vd.ch
GrandjeanFrançoiseACERResponsable d'établissementImpasse de la Condémine 151687Vuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgfrancoise.grandjean@edufr.ch
GrandjeanGilles ES Les BreuleuxDirecteurPépinière 42345Les BreuleuxJuragilles.grandjean@edu.jura.ch
GrandjeanAlainCollège de la TuilerieDirecteurCollège de la Tuilerie, CP 1271890St-Maurice Valaisdirection@collegetuilerie.ch
Grandjean BöhmMichelleEcole primaire SaxonDirectriceRue des Lantses 51907SaxonValaisdirp.saxon@edu.vs.ch
Grandjean LüthiFlorianeEPS Lausanne - BergièresDirectriceAv. Bergières 441004LausanneVaudfloriane.grandjean@lausanne.ch
GremaudAlexandraGibloux RossensDirectrice Rte d’illens 11728RossensFribourgdir.ep.gibloux.rossens@edufr.ch
GremaudStéphaneCO de MarlyDirecteurRoute des Ecoles 281723MarlyFribourgdirection@co-marly.ch
GroebliEmilieEtang-Balexert-Bourquin-ChâtelaineDirectriceAllée des Nénuphars 61219ChâtelaineGenèveemilie.groebli@edu.ge.ch
Gschwind Pierre-EtienneES CoppetDirecteurEn Rojalets, Rte de Founex311296CoppetVaudpierre-etienne.gschwind@vd.ch
GuillodPhilippeEP Nyon Roche-CombeDirecteurchemin de Prélaz 51260Nyon Vaudphilippe.guillod@vd.ch
GuinandCorinneEPS de VillamontDirectriceCh. des Magnolias 61005LausanneVaudcorinne.guinand@lausanne.ch
GumyNadiaBois d'Amont - FerpiclozDirectriceAu Village 21731EpendesFribourgdir.ep.arconciel@edufr.ch
GumyCatherineVillars-VertResponsable d'établissementRte de Villars-Vert 481752Villars-sur-GlâneFribourgcatherine.gumy@edufr.ch
Gygax Jabaudon-GandetValérieEP La SallazDirectriceAv. de la Sallaz 381010LausanneVaudvalerie.gygax@vd.ch
GygerThierrySyndicat Scolaire Courtelary-Cormoret-VilleretDirecteurGrand-Rue 652608CourtelaryBernedirection@covicou.ch
HajdarbasicMirzaéorén - Centre des Deux ThiellesDirecteur adjoint années 7-11Allée du 700ème2525Le LanderonNeuchâtelMirza.Hajdarbasic@rpn.ch
HamelDavidJJR-VdTDirecteur adjointPlace Longereuse2114FleurierNeuchâteldavid.hamel@rpn.ch
HenzelinStéphanieEoren MailDirectrice adjointe cycle 1Avenue de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelstephanie.henzelin@rpn.ch
HerodyMariannaCO GradelleDirectrice5 ch Pré du Couvent1224Chêne-BougeriesGenèvemarianna.herody@etat.ge.ch
HeroldLucaScuola Media BiascaDirecteurvia Stefano Franscini 216710BiascaTessinluca.herold@edu.ti.ch
HildThierryCercle scolaire Le LocleDirecteur adjointHôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelthierry.hild@rpn.ch
HofstetterPhilippeEP Prélaz - LausanneDirecteurChemin de Renens 11004LausanneVaudphilippe.hofstetter1@vd.ch
HoulmannPatrickCO Bois-CaranDirecteur36, av. A.-M.-Mirany1225Chêne-BourgGenèvepatrick.houlmann@etat.ge.ch
HumairXavieréorén - Centre les TerreauxDirecteur adjointAv. du 1er-Mars 22000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelxavier.humair@rpn.ch
HumbertAlineCercle scolaire de Colombier et environs (CESCOLE)Directrice adjointeAvenue de Longueville 11-132013ColombierNeuchâtelaline.humbert@rpn.ch
IaquintaPaoloScuola media di MinusioDirecteurVia Vignascia 16648MinusioTessinpaolo.iaquinta@edu.ti.ch
ImelliStefanoScuola Media AcquarossaDirecteurVia alle scuole6716AcquarossaTessinstefano.imelli@edu.ti.ch
IndermühleFrédéricCO AubépineDirecteurrue de l'Aubépine 211205GenèveGenèvefrederic.indermuehle@etat.ge.ch
JacotManuelES du Bas-VallonDirecteurRu des Collèges 52606CorgémontBernemanuel.jacot@gmail.com
JacotPhilippeEP Pully-Paudex-BelmontDirecteurChemin du Fau-Blanc 15, case postale 1891009PullyVaudep.pully@vd.ch
Jaeggle Pinto-PereiraVirginieCO CoudriersDirectrice15 A, av. de Joli-Mont1209GenèveGenèvevirginie.jaeggle-pinto-pereira@etat.ge.ch
JaquemetTristanVal d'Arve/PromenadesDirecteurRue Daniel Gevril 131227CarougeGenèvetristan.jaquemet@edu.ge.ch
Jaquemet DrezenChristinePetit-Senn/Floraire/Place FavreDir-E13 avenue Petit-Senn 1225Chêne-BourgGenèvechristine.jaquemet-drezen@edu.ge.ch
JenniMarianneEtablissement primaire Pervenches/De-Montfalcon/Jacques-DalphinDirectriceEcole des Pervenches 4 rue Louis-De-Montfalcon1227CarougeGenèvemarianne.jenni@edu.ge.ch
JennyStéphanePlaty à Villars-sur-GlâneDirecteurAllée du Château1752Villars-sur GlâneFribourgstephane.jenny@edufr.ch
JostCorinneCAYLA/EUROPEDirectrice12, ch. William-Lescaze1239CollexGenèvecorinne.jost11@gmail.com
JostRolandAvully/Aire-la-Ville/Athenaz/Cartigny/ChancyDirecteur35 Rte d'Avully1237AvullyGenèveroland.jost@edu.ge.ch
KleinmannNicolasCO FlorenceDirecteurChemin du Velours 161231ConchesGenèvenicolas.kleinmann@etat.ge.ch
KollyChristianMont-VullyResponsable d'établissementRue Principale 671786SugiezFribourgchristian.kolly@edufr.ch
KollyPierreCO du GiblouxDirecteur Route des Combes 21726FarvagnyFribourgdirection@co-gibloux.ch
KottelatAntoinetteEcole primaire, cercle scolaire de Haute-SorneDirectriceCollège 112854BassecourtJuraantoinette.kottelat@edu.jura.ch
KrähenbühlMathiasEcoles primaire et enfantine de Saint-ImierDirecteur généralRue Agassiz 16, case postale 902610Saint-ImierBernedirection@epsainti.ch
KrebsEtienneCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Chasseral 32053CernierNeuchâteletienne.krebs@ne.ch
LaffermaPatrickTivoli/ Petit-LancyDirecteur15 ch. du Fief-de-Chapitre1213Petit-LancyGenèvepatrick.lafferma@edu.ge.ch
LaggerSimonEPS Genolier et environsDirecteurChemin de la Brégentenaz 111272GenolierVaudsimon.lagger@vd.ch
LambertChristopheEstavayer-SévazResponsable d'établissementChemin du Sacré-Coeur 21470Estavayer-le-LacFribourgchristophe.lambert@edufr.ch
LandenbergueNathalieCaroline-Morgines DirectriceRue des Bossons 741213Petit-LancyGenèvenathalie.landenbergue@edu.ge.ch
LaterzaVéroniqueDirection des écoles primairesDirectrice1937OrsièresValaisdirection.epo@netplus.ch
LatschaChristopheFibiS/La SuzeDirecteurRue des Alpes 502502BienneBernechristophe.latscha@biel-bienne.ch
LavariniLucOffice médico-pédagogique (OMP)Directeur d’établissementRue David-Dufour 11211Genève 8Genèveluc.lavarini@etat.ge.ch
LéonardiManuelEcole secondaireDirecteurRue du Collège 82715MallerayBernedirection@es-ma.ch
LerchTobiasCO ColombièresDirecteurCh. des Colombières 41290VersoixGenèvetobias.lerch@etat.ge.ch
LiechtiCélineEP Val TerbiDirectrice et enseignanteChemin des écoles 42824VicquesJuraceline.liechti@edu.jura.ch
LièvreHildegardeBasse-AllaineDirectriceRue de l'école 32923CourtemaicheJurahildegarde.lievre@edu.jura.ch
LironiRobertoScuola Media BediglioraDirecteurvia Cantonale -6981BediglioraTessinroberto.lironi@edu.ti.ch
LoveyJosuéCO EntremontDirecteurRoute des Ecoles 401937OrsièresValaisjosue.lovey@edu.vs.ch
LüthiMurielEcole primaire de la RéselleDirectriceRte de France 362805SoyhièresJuraep.lareselle@edu.jura.ch
MacaryMonicaEcole primaire de ValbirseDirectriceChemin de la Halle 22745GrandvalBernemonica.macary@edu.valbirse.ch
MahlerNicoleOMPDESI1, rue David-Dufour1211GenèveGenèveNicole.Mahler@etat.ge.ch
MaireFlaviaEORéN Centre du MailDirectrice adjointe cycle 1Av. de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelflavia.maire@rpn.ch
MarchandFrancineClasses de Langage BienneCo-directriceChemin de la Pierre-aux-Sarrasins 252504BienneBernefrancine.marchand@fondationsb.ch
MartinSergeEPS AubonneDirecteurChemin du Collège 91170AubonneVaudserge.martin@vd.ch
MeisterGillesEcole primaire DevelierDirecteurRue du Canal 22802DevelierJuraep.develier@edu.jura.ch
MendicinoStéphanieCentre scolaire de MontanaDirectriceRte des Sommets de Crans 253963Crans-MontanaValaiss.mendicino@netplus.ch
Merino de TiedraValérieEP Gimel-EtoyDirectriceCh. des Communaux 11163EtoyVaudvalerie.merino-de-tiedra@vd.ch
MesserliStefanCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Lancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtelstefan.messerli@rpn.ch
MétraillerRolandEcoles d'AyentDirecteurCase postale 671966AyentValaisdirection.ecoles@ayent.ch
MetralJérômeCO ForonDirecteurRue de la Golette 171217MeyrinGenèvejerome.metral@etat.ge.ch
MettlerStéphaneCO de JolimontDirecteurRue des Ecoles 151700FribourgFribourgdir.co.jolimont@edufr.ch
MichelFrançoisCO du BelluardDirecteurDerrière-les-Remparts 91700FribourgFribourgfrancois.michel@edufr.ch
MilanVirginieFribourg Villa ThérèseResponsable d'établissementRoute de Berne 101700FribourgFribourgvirginie.milan@edufr.ch
MilaniDanielCollège de DelémontDirecteurAvenue de la Gare 72800DelémontJuradaniel.milani@edu.jura.ch
MironneauChristopheEORéN Centre du MailDirecteur adjoint cycle 2Avenue de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelchristophe.mironneau@rpn.ch
MiserezOlivierEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur NordDirecteur adjoint cycle 2Progrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelolivier.miserez@ne.ch
MonnardChristopheBossonnensResponsable d'établissementRoute de Vevey 311615BossonnensFribourgchristophe.monnard@edufr.ch
MonneyMaria-ElenaCercles scolaires de Sâles et VaulruzResponsable d'établissementPl. de l'Eglise 11625SâlesFribourgdir.ep.sales-vaulruz@edufr.ch
MontavonJérômeEcole secondaire de la CourtineDirecteurRoute des Genevez, 12713BellelayBerne direction@es-bellelay.net
MoreiraMarioEOCF secteur NordDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Rue du Progrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmario.moreira@ne.ch
MoresiMarcoIstituto scolastico Ponte Capriasca directeurvia alle Scuole 496946Ponte CapriascaTessindir.se.ptecapriasca@ticino.com
Morier-GenoudGéraldEPS du JoratDirecteurch du Raffort 11- cp 771083MézièresVaudgerald.morier-genoud@vd.ch
MorisodMichaelEcoles primaires et enfantines de MontheyDirecteurAv. de l'Europe 301870MontheyValaismichael.morisod@monthey.ch
MoserMathieuEcoles Primaire de l'ArpilleDirecteurRoute de la Condémine 11921Martigny-CroixValaismathieu.moser@edu.vs.ch
Mottier-ScheersDarcyPays-d'EnhautDirectriceCase Postale 1660Château-d'OexVauddarcy.mottier@vd.ch
MoulinChristianEcole Primaire de LeytronDirecteurCP 121912LeytronValaischristian.moulin@edu.vs.ch
MoulinMarylaureEcoles de Bagnes-VollègesDirectriceCh. de la Morintze 11941VollègesValaisdirp.valdebagnes@edu.vs.ch
MoulletDavidEtablissement secondaire de Moudon-Lucens et environsDirecteurAvenue de Lucens 3B1510MoudonVauddavid.moullet@vd.ch
MullerYannéorén - Centre de la CôteDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Rue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelyann.muller@rpn.ch
NaterSébastienEP Pierrefleur LausanneDirecteurCh. Boisy 81004LausanneVaudsebastien.nater@lausanne.ch
NicoletLaurentEcoles primaire et secondaire de SaignelégierDirecteurch. des Primevères 152350SaignelégierJuralaurent.nicolet@edu.jura.ch
NovelloEricEP de Floréal, LausanneDirecteurAvenue de Cour 141007LausanneVauderic.novello@lausanne.ch
Obradovic-RossignolLilianeECLF BerneVice-directriceJupiterstrasse 23015BerneBernedir-prim@eclf.ch
OlivierHubertLausanne-C.F.RamuzDirecteurEntre-Bois 13 bis1018LausanneVaudhubert.olivier@lausanne.ch
OrtelFabiennePré-du-Camp / Arare / Serves /Saconnex d'ArveDirectrice11, rte des Chevaliers-de-Malte1228Plan-les-OuatesGenèvefabienne.ortel@edu.ge.ch
Othenin-GirardJean-ClaudeCercle scolaire du Val de TraversCo-directeurPlace Longereuse2114FleurierNeuchâteljean-claude.othenin-girard@rpn.ch
PasquierJacquesEtablissement Sécheron/De ChandieuDirecteurAvenue de France 151202GenèveGenèvejacques.pasquier@edu.ge.ch
PatruccoGilbertCO SécheronDirecteur1-3, av. Blanc1202GenèveGenèvegilbert.patrucco@etat.ge.ch
PécheurPascalBois-Gourmand/PinchatDirecteur2-4 Chemin de la Tour-de-Pinchat1234VessyGenèvepascal.pecheur@edu.ge.ch
Perret-GentilMurielleEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur OuestDirectrice adjointeAvenue des Forges2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmurielle.perret-gentil@ne.ch
PerrinMireilleEPS CrissierDirectriceMarcolet 421023CrissierVaudmireille.perrin@vd.ch
PerrinOlivierEPS Yvonand et environsDirecteurAvenue des Sports 13 - cp 351462YvonandVaudolivier.perrin@vd.ch
PerroudFrédéricEtablissement de Marly Grand-PréResponsable d'établissementRoute des Ecoles 341723MarlyFribourgfrederic.perroud@edufr.ch
PeyronMagaliBois des arts/Adrien Jeandin Directrice62 chemin de Bois des Arts1226ThônexGenèveMagali.peyron@edu.ge.ch
Piccand TissotSoniaEcole primaire de Vuisternens-d-RomontResponsable d'établissementRte de Sommentier 54-581687Vuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgsonia.piccand@edufr.ch
PignatPierre-AlainEcoles du Haut-LacDirecteurAvenue de la Gare 31, CP 2721896VouvryValaisdirection@edhl.ch
PipozCyriléorén - Centre du MailDirecteur adjoint cycle 2Avenue de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelcyril.pipoz@rpn.ch
PirotiAsoES de RenensDirecteurRue du Léman 121020RenensVaudaso.piroti@vd.ch
PiscitelliEvaCercle scolaire Les CerisiersDirectrice adjointe cycle 1Rue de Lancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâteleva.piscitelli@rpn.ch
PitteloudFrançoisCycle d'Orientation des CollinesDirecteurChemin des Collines 271950SionValaisdirection.collines@cosionregion.ch
PochonMichelEcole Terre-lune, NeyruzResponsable d'étabissementRte de Romont 61740Neyruz/FRFribourgmichel.pochon@edufr.ch
PollinMonicaEtablissement primaire de BeaulieuDirectriceRue des Bergières 171004LausanneVaudmonica.pollin@lausanne.ch
PochonDanielCO MaraisDirecteurRoute de Loëx 221213OnexGenèvedaniel.pochon@etat.ge.ch
PossinMichaelCercle scolaire de la CoeuvatteDirecteurChamp de Coeudre 1222932CoeuveJuramichael.possin@edu.jura.ch
PralongMoniqueEPVHDirectrice adjointeRue Principale 251982EuseigneValaismonique.pralong@edu.vs.ch
Pretlot DesoleilMurielleEPS Apples-BièreDirectriceRoute de Cottens 171143ApplesVaudmurielle.pretlot-desoleil@vd.ch
ProduitGérardES de Nyon-MarensDirecteurRte du Stand 51260NyonVaudgerard.produit@vd.ch
ProfetaSylvieCercle Scolaire de Val-de-Ruz (CSVR)Directrice adjointe cycle 1Rue de Chasseral 32053CernierNeuchâtelsylvie.profeta@ne.ch
QuartenoudJoëlleTreyvauxDirectriceRoute d'Arconciel 317233TreyvauxFribourgdir.ep.treyvaux@edufr.ch
RamuzPierre-AndréEcoles de l'ArpilleDirecteurrue de la Poste 38 1926FullyValaispierreandre.ramuz@edu.vs.ch
RentchnikJanBernexDirecteurChemin de Saule 1201233BernexGenèvejan.rentchnik@edu.ge.ch
Rey-BelletNicolasCO MontheyDirecteurTonkin 281870MontheyValaisdirection@comonthey.ch
RhynLouisCottens, Autigny/ChénensResponsable d'établissementRte du Centre 201741CottensFribourglouis.rhyn@edufr.ch
Riccio MelenaConcettaSM LodrinoDirectriceVia Cantone 256527LodrinoTessinconcetta.melena@edu.ti.ch
Rielle PégatoquetNatachaCO MontbrillantDirectriceRue de Montbrillant 291201GenèveGenèvenatacha.rielle-pegatoquet@etat.ge.ch
Robert-VoirolMélanieEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur OuestDirectrice adjointe cycle 1Forges 182300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmelanie.robert-voirol@ne.ch
RochatPatriciaEntité MâcheDirectriceRue de la Poste 252504BienneBernedirectionmache@gmail.com
RodriguezJosé JoaquimCO de RiazDirecteur Rue de la Léchère 401630BulleFribourgdir.co.riaz@edufr.ch
RodriguezMiguelCentre scolaire du MailDirecteur cycle 3Av. de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelmiguel.rodriguez@rpn.ch
Rodriguez VeuveMaiteEOREN C2TDirectrice adjointe années 1 à 6Allée du 700e2525Le LanderonNeuchâtelmaite.rodriguez@rpn.ch
RognaAnitaSME ViganelloDirectriceVia Boscioro 76962ViganelloTessinanita.rogna@edu.ti.ch
RohrbachSamuelES Val TerbiDirecteurChemin des Ecoles 22824VicquesJurasamuel.rohrbach@edu.jura.ch
RosaJavierEP RolleDirecteurAv. Général Guisan 231180RolleVaudjavier.rosa@vd.ch
RoschiValérieEcole primaire Le MouretResponsable d'établissementPlace de l'Eglise 601724Le MouretFribourgvalerie.roschi@edufr.ch
RossiClioScuola media Bellinzona 1Directricevia Lavizzari 3, casella postale 25706500BellinzonaTessinclio.rossi@edu.ti.ch
RossiFedericoScuola media Riva San VitaleDirecteurVia Vincenzo Vela6826Riva San VitaleTessinfederico.rossi@edu.ti.ch
RossierCédricES GlandDirecteurrue du Collège1196GlandVaudcedric.rossier@vd.ch
RueggerRobertScuola media di PregassonaDirecteurVia Terzerina 136963PregassonaTessinrobert.ruegger@edu.ti.ch
RuprechtCamilleEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirectriceRue du Docteur-Kern 142300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelcamille.ruprecht@ne.ch
SaillenPierreCO Fully-SaxonDirecteurRue des Sports 11926FullyValaispierre.saillen@edu.vs.ch
SansonnensKimEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirecteur adjointBeau-Site 112300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelkim.sansonnens@ne.ch
SchlaeppiLucES Morges-BeausobreDirecteurCh. de la Grosse Pierre 11110MorgesVaudluc.schlaeppi@vd.ch
SchliengerJacquesCollège StockmarDirecteurAuguste Cuenin 112900PorrentruyJurajacques.schlienger@edu.jura.ch
SchneuwlyValentineHauterive (FR)DirectriceRte de l'Ecole 141725PosieuxFribourgvalentine.schneuwly@edufr.ch
SchouweyDidierCO Estavayer-le-LacDirecteurRte de la Chapelle 331470Estavayer-le-LacFribourgdir.co.estavayer@edufr.ch
SchüpbachLaurentCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirecteurLancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtellschupbach@rpn.ch
SierroNicolasEcoles de SavièseDirecteurCP 641965SavièseValaisnicolas.sierro@saviese.ch
SimonRaphaëléorén - Centre de la CôteDirecteur adjoint cycle 1Rue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelraphael.simon@rpn.ch
SoldiniAntonioSI/SE Lamone-CadempinoDirecteurvia Sirana 776814LamoneTessinse.lamone@bluewin.ch
SourgetFabriceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirecteurRue Louis-Favre 632053CernierNeuchâtelfabrice.sourget@ne.ch
Stampbach AebischerAudeCESCOLEDirectrice adjointeAv. de Longueville 11-132013ColombierNeuchâtelaude.stampbachaebischer@rpn.ch
StauffacherMichaelEOREN - La CoteDirecteurRue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelmichael.stauffacher@rpn.ch
StudliNathalie Lignon Aire ( Geneve) Directrice Ecole du Lignon Place Lignon 24 1219Le Lignon Genèvenathalie.studli@edu.ge.ch
SudanStéphaneBrocDirecteurRue des Ecoles 11636BrocFribourgstephane.sudan@edufr.ch
SugnauxStéphaneBelfauxResponsable d'établissementChemin des Ecoliers 71782BelfauxFribourgstephane.sugnaux@edufr.ch
SulmoniLauraBourgDirectriceVaris 31700FribourgFribourglaura.sulmoni@edufr.ch
TailameeFlorentPalettes - BachetDirecteur60, Avenue des Communes-Réunies1212LancyGenèveflorent.tailamee@edu.ge.ch
TannerFlorenceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirectriceChasseral 52053CernierNeuchâtelflorence.tanner@ne.ch
TerrettazPhilippeCO LeytronDirecteurRue du Collège CP 461912LeytronValaisphilippe.terrettaz@edu.vs.ch
TerribiliniMartineEntre-Bois, LausanneDirectriceChemin d'Entre-Bois 13b1018LausanneVaudmartine.terribilini@lausanne.ch
TheuxNicolasCycle d'Orientation d'OctodureDirecteurRue du Simplon 1 - CP 1991920Martigny 1Valaisnicolas.theux@edu.vs.ch
ThuillardBettinaEP GlandDirectriceChemin de la Perroude 11196GlandVaudbettina.thuillard@vd.ch
TrollietChristineEP CoppetDirectriceChemin du Chaucey 71296CoppetVaudchristine.trolliet@vd.ch
UccelliMassimoScuola Media Cadenazzo ViraDirecteurvia ai prati grandi 26593CadenazzoTessinmassimo.uccelli@edu.ti.ch
Ulmann-CagnatMaudGrand-Saconnex Place Village Pregny Chambésy Directrice 31 route de Colovrexx1218Grand Saconnex Genèvemaud-chantal.ulmann@edu.ge.ch
VassalliFulvio SimoneIstituto scolastico comunale Riva San VitaleDirecteurVia Monsignor Sesti 6826Riva San VitaleTessinscuola@rivasanvitale.ch
VermotJulienEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirecteur adjoint du cycle 2, secteur SudRue du Docteur-Kern 142300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâteljulien.vermot@ne.ch
VermotSébastienEPS Bercher - Plateau du JoratDirecteurRoute de Fey 161038BercherVaudsebastien.vermot@vd.ch
VidmerPhilippeEPS Avenches et environsDirecteurRoute de Sous-Ville 6A1580AvenchesVaudphilippe.vidmer@vd.ch
ViguetNicolasEP Echallens - Emile GardazDirecteurGrand Record 50A cp 761040EchallensVaudnicolas.viguet@vd.ch
Vincent GattiCarolaEP Libellules / Emilie-de-MorsierDirectrice Route de l'Usine à Gaz 161219ChâtelaineGenèvecarola.vincent-gatti@etat.ge.ch
ViscontiniFabrizioScuola media GiornicoDirecteur 6745GiornicoTessinfabrizio.viscontini@edu.ti.ch
VitéLaurentEP Grottes, Beaulieu, CropettesDirecteurRue Eugène-Empeytta 5-71202GenèveGenèvelaurent.vite@edu.ge.ch
von FeltenAndreaScuola media di CanobbioDirecteurvia Trevano 25, cp 686952CanobbioTessinandrea.vonfelten@edu.ti.ch
VuilleumierPatrickCESCOLEDirecteurAv. de Longueville 112013ColombierNeuchâtelpatrick.vuilleumier@rpn.ch
WengerDeborahCO DrizeDirectriceRte de Drize 81227CarougeGenèvedeborah.wenger@etat.ge.ch
WettsteinJulienEPS RolleDirecteurAvenue Général-Guisan 231180RolleVaudjulien.wettstein@vd.ch
WeyrichMarcEcoles du Haut-LacDirecteur adjointAvenue de la Gare 311896VouvryValaisadjoint.weyrich@edhl.ch
WidmerJacquesEcoles de CourrendlinDirecteurChemin des Ecoliers 42830CourrendlinJurajacques.widmer@edu.jura.ch
Willemin BeauclaireCatherineEP AlleDirectriceCollège la Terrière2942AlleJuraep.alle@edu.jura.ch
WilleneggerGaëtanES Léon-MichaudDirecteurRue Léon-Michaud 31400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudgaetan.willenegger@vd.ch
WinklerLaurentéorén - Centre des Deux ThiellesDirecteur adjoint années 7-11Allée du 700e 2525Le LanderonNeuchâtellaurent.winkler@rpn.ch
WirthnerAlainCO St-GuérinDirecteurPetit-Chasseur 431950SionValaisdirection.stguerin@cosionregion.ch
Witschi DayerMonikaMontheyAdjointe à la directionAve de la Gare 171870MontheyValaismonika.witschidayer@edu.vs.ch
WoltersThierryEPS du Mont-sur-LausanneDirecteurRte de la Blécherette 5b1052Le Mont-sur-LausanneVaudthierry.wolters@vd.ch
WyssNicoleMorat et environs Responsable d'établissementLängmatt 63280MoratFribourgnicole.wyss@edufr.ch
WyssenRenéEcole primairedirecteur adjointAv. de l'Europe 301870MontheyValaisrene.wyssen@edu.vs.ch
ZaccariottoSophieCycle d'orientation de VuillonnexDirectriceChemin de Sous-le-Clos 3 1232ConfignonGenèvesophie.zaccariotto@edu.ge.ch
ZappaMauroScuola media di AgnoDirecteurVia Ginnasio 226982AgnoTessinmauro.zappa@edu.ti.ch
ZbindenAlfredEPS Préverenges et environsDirecteur rue du Collège 41028PréverengesVaudalfred.zbinden@vd.ch
ZbindenNicoleOMPDESIRue David Dufour 11205GenèveGenèvenicole.zbinden@etat.ge.ch
ZombathDanielleEP Beaulieu, LausanneDirectriceAvenue des Bergières 171004LausanneVauddanielle.zombath@vd.ch
Zryd ClaudeEtablissement de Mon-Repos Directriceav de Béthusy 121005LausanneVaudclaude.zrydcentelighe@lausanne.ch
ZuberFrédéricCentre scolaire d'AnniviersDirecteurRoute de la Fusion3961VissoieValaisdirecteur@ecoleanniviers.ch
ZuffereyJacquesDirection des écoles de SierreDirecteurAdministration communale CP 963960SierreValaisjacques.zufferey@sierre.ch
ZyssetSophieEtablissement Primaire de Moudon-Lucens et environsDirectriceAvenue du Frey 401510MoudonVaudsophie.zysset@vd.ch